Share:
 

News

VMCU Junior Carnival Squads
Date of Event North Metro Cricket Association: Sat Jan 2, 2021 12:24PM

NMCA 2020-2021 - VMCU Carnival Playing Squads
Under 12
1 1163356 Baade McClurg, Liam Rivergum Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
2 1265373 Bartley, Asher Holy Trinity Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
3 1293869 Cooper Powell, Leroy West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
4 1093985 Cormie, Samuel Dennis Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
5 2145525 Ellis, Kalan Kinglake Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
6 1164676 Ellis, Kipp Holy Trinity Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
7 1623776 Nand, Aryan Rivergum Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
8 1078045 Read, Thomas West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
9 1755578 Roy, Pranjol Dennis Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
10 1183082 Shackelford, Xavier Holy Trinity Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
11 1678625 Sweetman, Paul Dennis Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
12 1070712 Tumbri, Isaac Holy Trinity Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
13 2142398 Wajntraub, Tex Preston YCW District Cricket Club 12 North Metro Junior Representative
Under 14
1 1665521 Atkins, Ben Preston YCW District Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
2 1088699 Braddock, Leo Dennis Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
3 1092072 Coghlan Rennie, Xavier Holy Trinity Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
4 1002596 Curry, Darcy Dennis Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
5 1002595 Curry, Hugh Dennis Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
6 1093949 Davis, Benjamin Dennis Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
7 1020384 Jeffery-Gallagher, Oni-Ray Dennis Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
8 1645953 Kirby, Thomas West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
9 1778121 Lyons, Ben Rivergum 14 North Metro Junior Representative
10 1154298 Paulson, Henry Dennis Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
11 1636459 Tange, Luke West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
12 1368404 Tong, Lachie West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
13 1277611 Wajntraub, Jack Preston YCW District Cricket Club 14 North Metro Junior Representative
Under 16
1 1164060 Capodicasa, Carlo Preston Baseballers Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
2 961898 Constable, Harvey Dennis Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
3 1002638 Corcoran, Felix Dennis Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
4 1002489 Dance, Rory Holy Trinity Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
5 1022315 Dickson, Dylan West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
6 1930687 Dunn, William West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
7 2130292 Foster, Matthew Dennis Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
8 841262 Goodwin, Ned Holy Trinity Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
9 1051082 Macciocca, Eddie Holy Trinity Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
10 1051083 Ryan, Nicholas Holy Trinity Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
11 1331276 Saw, Rowan Holy Trinity Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
12 1943473 Thomas, Jayden Sumadha Rivergum Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative
13 1805138 Williams, Lewis Holy Trinity Cricket Club 16 North Metro Junior Representative


Last updated: Saturday January 2, 2021 12:32PM
Author: Neil Riley